Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall And Cc Road And Steps Near 71 31 844 At Chintalalova In Ward No.63 Hilly Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall And Cc Road And Steps Near 71 31 844 At Chintalalova In Ward No.63 Hilly Area
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 839318 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 20/2025-26/EE-VB/DB/dt. 25-08-2025 (Item-08) |
| Tender Fee | 430 |
| EMD | 12125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads, drainage and steps near 71-31-681/6 to 71-31-681/9 71-31-754/2 at kranthi nagar in ward no.63 of hilly area
Construction of cc roads, drainage and steps near 71-31-681/6 to 71-31-681/9 71-31-754/2 at kranthi nagar in ward no.63 of hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near 71-31-727/1 to 71-31-729 71-31-681/5 at kranthi nagar in ward no.63 hilly area
Construction of retaining wall near 71-31-727/1 to 71-31-729 71-31-681/5 at kranthi nagar in ward no.63 hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area
Construction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area
Read moreRepairs to damaged cc drains, steps and path ways up stream area down stream area 71-31-1428 to 71-31-1447 and 71-31-1521 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area
Repairs to damaged cc drains, steps and path ways up stream area down stream area 71-31-1428 to 71-31-1447 and 71-31-1521 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Construction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Read moreProviding open gym equipments to chintalalova in ward no.63 hilly area
Providing open gym equipments to chintalalova in ward no.63 hilly area
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drainage up stream near 71-31-1969 at kakarlova in ward no.63 of hilly area
Construction of cc road and drainage up stream near 71-31-1969 at kakarlova in ward no.63 of hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at chintalalova in ward no.63
Construction of retaining wall at chintalalova in ward no.63
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drainage up stream near 71-31-1969 at kakarlova in ward no.63 of hilly area (2nd call)
Construction of cc road and drainage up stream near 71-31-1969 at kakarlova in ward no.63 of hilly area (2nd call)
Read moreRe-laying of cc drains and cc roads at chintalalova in ward no.63 (hilly area) zone vb of gvmc. (ggmp work)
Re-laying of cc drains and cc roads at chintalalova in ward no.63 (hilly area) zone vb of gvmc. (ggmp work)(35th call)
Read moreof your Industry type