Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Horizontal And Vertical Obaservation Pad,Compilor Record Sheet Pad,Bearing Round Pad,Hhc Pad,Casio
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3634349
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 30, 2023 23:03
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MJD departmental store - 03-07-2023 22:00:50 MSE Qualified
2 Sainik Sales Corporation - 03-07-2023 17:59:59 MSE Qualified
3 THE NEW SAINIK PRESS - 03-07-2023 18:18:35 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MJD departmental store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Horizontal and Vertical Obaservation Pad,Compilor Record Sheet Pad,Bearing Round Pad,HHC Pad,CASIO 117250.00 L1
2 Sainik Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Horizontal and Vertical Obaservation Pad,Compilor Record Sheet Pad,Bearing Round Pad,HHC Pad,CASIO 129000.00 L2
3 THE NEW SAINIK PRESS Item Categories : Horizontal and Vertical Obaservation Pad,Compilor Record Sheet Pad,Bearing Round Pad,HHC Pad,CASIO 150500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise