Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying And Compaction Of 40 Mm Thick Bc, 30 Mm Thick Bc, Bm 50 Mm Thick And Applying Tack Coat As Per Morth Specifications Complete In All Respect For Resurf Wks 2024 25 At Various Loc Of Road Meka Roing Hunli And Internal Roads Of 752 Tf
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying And Compaction Of 40 Mm Thick Bc, 30 Mm Thick Bc, Bm 50 Mm Thick And Applying Tack Coat As Per Morth Specifications Complete In All Respect For Resurf Wks 2024 25 At Various Loc Of Road Meka Roing Hunli And Internal Roads Of 752 Tf
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_641926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Udayak/27/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | km 2.149 to 23.00 on Meka-Roing-Hunli road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718629 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road chowkham-namsai
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road chowkham-namsai
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks fy 2025-26 on road chowkham-namsai
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks fy 2025-26 on road chowkham-namsai
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road lohitpur-shivajinagar and tohangam-hayuliang
Providing, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road lohitpur-shivajinagar and tohangam-hayuliang
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2025-26 on road approach road to corps amn pt at lohitpur and tohangam-hayuliang.
Providing, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2025-26 on road approach road to corps amn pt at lohitpur and tohangam-hayuliang.
Read moreProviding laying spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc and 50 mm thick dbm including and edge line marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn for resurf work km 28.60 to km 86.12 gangotri dharasu rd nh-34 under project shivalik
Providing laying spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc and 50 mm thick dbm including and edge line marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn for resurf work km 28.60 to km 86.12 gangotri dharasu rd nh-34 under project shivalik
Read moreExecution of surfacing works for providing, laying and compaction of wmm 75 and 100 mm thick , 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick incl prime coat and tack coat as per morth km 80.00 to km 84.60 on gc rd
Execution of surfacing works for providing, laying and compaction of wmm 75 and 100 mm thick , 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick incl prime coat and tack coat as per morth km 80.00 to km 84.60 on gc rd
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, dbm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for for improvement of riding quality on road karoti-tenai between km 0.00 to km 15.03
Providing, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, dbm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for for improvement of riding quality on road karoti-tenai between km 0.00 to km 15.03
Read moreExecution of land slide protection measures between km 81.200 to km 84.000 on roing hunli road under 62 rcc/ 752 brtf/ (p) udayak in arunachal pradesh state through epc mode
Execution of land slide protection measures between km 81.200 to km 84.000 on roing hunli road under 62 rcc/ 752 brtf/ (p) udayak in arunachal pradesh state through epc mode
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm thick bm includ tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh under 69 rcc/35 brtf spk
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm thick bm includ tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh under 69 rcc/35 brtf spk
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction for wbm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm thick bc 30 mm thick and applying prime coat, tack coat, road marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn km 2 to 14, 16.38 to 16.653 and 19.917 to km 21.024 for surfacing works
Providing, laying and compaction for wbm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm thick bc 30 mm thick and applying prime coat, tack coat, road marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn km 2 to 14, 16.38 to 16.653 and 19.917 to km 21.024 for surfacing works
Read moreof your Industry type