Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Entry And Mid Level Desktop Computer,Computer Printer (V2),Scanner (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6115717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Makvana Ritesh Dharmeshkumar
Department:
Panchayats And Rural Housing Department Gujarat
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHIEVERS SPECTRUM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" | 17-04-2025 11:05:20 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : acer Model : Veriton M200-P500 | 12-04-2025 16:59:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | IT CARE SOLUTIONS | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5"IPS | 17-04-2025 12:42:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | KALASH TRADING | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5"IPS | 17-04-2025 12:36:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | KIRTI TELNET PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5"IPS | 17-04-2025 12:49:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | PLEXUS IT SYSTEMS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLEXTEK Model : PLEXTEK MH-563 | 17-04-2025 11:31:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : acer Model : Veriton M200-P500 | 17-04-2025 09:02:47 | Start-up | Disqualified |