Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road And Drain From Near Machis Factory Om Laxmi Tranceport To Om Traders And Atteched Lane In Jatavpura Ward 02.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road And Drain From Near Machis Factory Om Laxmi Tranceport To Om Traders And Atteched Lane In Jatavpura Ward 02.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1003812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1076 (1to20)123 /CE/NV/2024-25 S.No. 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 24820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1804619 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c road and drain from near machis factory om laxmi tranceport to om treders and atteched lane in jatavpura ward-02.
Construction of c.c road and drain from near machis factory om laxmi tranceport to om treders and atteched lane in jatavpura ward-02.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from near machis factory om laxmi tranceport to om treders and atteched lane in jatavpura ward-02
Construction of c.c road and drain from near machis factory om laxmi tranceport to om treders and atteched lane in jatavpura ward-02
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road behind laxmi agarbatti factory in chandrashekhar ward, sagar
Construction of c.c. road behind laxmi agarbatti factory in chandrashekhar ward, sagar
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from h/o pooran lal khare to bunty thakur and atteched lane in sanjay nagar ward 16.
Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o pooran lal khare to bunty thakur and atteched lane in sanjay nagar ward 16.
Read more(line 031) ward no- 16 buddhi vihar me laxmi traders se pragati computer and parking tak c.c. tiles dwara sadak va naali nirman karye.
Ward no- 16 buddhi vihar me laxmi traders se pragati computer and parking tak c.c. tiles dwara sadak va naali nirman karye.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from om sai janai niwas to laxmi galaxy in dombivli (w). (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Construction of c.c. road from om sai janai niwas to laxmi galaxy in dombivli (w). (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from h.no-92/11 to israr traders 92/10 to ghulam complex under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction of lane by c.c. from h.no-92/11 to israr traders 92/10 to ghulam complex under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreIn ward-02 jatavpura madhobari, construction work of drain and hotmix road and cc tiles side pavement from gurunanak traders to ashok agarwals house and from anils house to radhelals house in the link lane.
In ward-02 jatavpura madhobari, construction work of drain and hotmix road and cc tiles side pavement from gurunanak traders to ashok agarwals house and from anils house to radhelals house in the link lane.
Read moreof your Industry type