Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approch Road Fro Tettekunta Dumpyard From Tettekunta Dumpyard To Vemulawada Siricilla Main Road In Vemulawda Municipality Under 15th Fc Grants For The Year 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approch Road Fro Tettekunta Dumpyard From Tettekunta Dumpyard To Vemulawada Siricilla Main Road In Vemulawda Municipality Under 15th Fc Grants For The Year 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 489179 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/476/VMD/15th FC/2021-22 |
| Tender Fee | 852 |
| EMD | 24065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of bleaching powder for water supply maintenance purpose in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc 2021-22 grants
Supply of bleaching powder for water supply maintenance purpose in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc 2021-22 grants
Read moreBalance work of dumpyard at thettekunta (internal roads, lighting facilities, weigh bridge, to exsisting sheds and compound wall etc) in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2018-19 grants
Balance work of dumpyard at thettekunta (internal roads, lighting facilities, weigh bridge, to exsisting sheds and compound wall etc) in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2018-19 grants
Read moreConstruction of funeral pyres at laxmipuram graveyard construction of compound wall approch road for muslim kabharastan in laxmipuram in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2016-17 grants
Construction of funeral pyres at laxmipuram graveyard construction of compound wall approch road for muslim kabharastan in laxmipuram in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2016-17 grants
Read more15 th fc health grants for fy 2021-22
Construction of block public health unit (bphu) at dv satram of dv satram mandal of tirupathi district est. cost. 50.00 lakhs (7th call)
Read more15th fc grants untied 1st instalments(2020-2021)radp
Construction of cc road from a).kondaveeti vivek house to north side dhanunjay rao house b).kondaveeti vivek house to tirumala rao house towards east side at gandhi nagar in ward no.5 of rajam muncipality.
Read more15th fc grants untied 1st instalments(2020-2021)radp
Construction of cc road from a).kondaveeti vivek house to north side dhanunjay rao house b).kondaveeti vivek house to tirumala rao house towards east side at gandhi nagar in ward no.5 of rajam muncipality.
Read moreConstruction of funeral pyres at laxmipuram graveyard construction of compound wall approch road for muslim kabharastan in laxmipuram in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2016-17 grants, 2nd call
Construction of funeral pyres at laxmipuram graveyard construction of compound wall approch road for muslim kabharastan in laxmipuram in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2016-17 grants, 2nd call
Read more15th fc grants for the year 2021-2022 un-tied
Construction of 900mm storm water drain from d.no.9/274 to d.no.9/a-4 main road and 300mm drain from d.no.9/1-a-12 at s.t colony, in ward no.25
Read more15th fc grants for the year 2021-2022 un-tied
Construction of strome water drains from d.no.6/517 to d.no.6/537(krishna nagar) and d.no. 6/560- b to 6/560-11 (both sides) and d.no. 6/560-d to 6/560-d-6 and d,no.6/567-f-15 to 6/567 -f-10 ( gandhi nagar) and 600mm size drain from d.no 6/537-d to 6/557 in rajampet muncipality
Read more15th fc grants for the year 2021-2022 un-tied
Laying of c.c roads at mukundara gadda harijanawada in rajampet municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type