Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc Grant 2021 22(1st 2nd Installments)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No. 6/969 G 18 H 8 To D.No. 6/969 C 1 18 M, In Ward 21, In Rajampet Municipality
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 761698 |
|
Reference Number |
44/15thFC/DEE/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 85 |
| EMD | 2399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/969-g-18-h-11a to d.no. 6/969-g-18-h-14-a, in vidyuth nagar, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/928 to d.no. 6/931-a-1, in ward no.14, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/969-c-b to d.no. 6/969-c-b-1, at vidyuth nagar ward no.21 in rajampet municipality
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of 450mm cc drain from nalanda school to d.no. 6/969-c-b , in vidyuth nagar, ward no. 21, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st 2nd installments)
Laying of cc road from d.no. 6/969-b1-d-12-a to d.no. 6/969-b1-d-12, in ward no. 21 in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st 2nd installments)
Laying 110mm dia pipeline at sathapalli arundathi wada near burrial ground in rajampet municipality under 15th finance commission grant for the year 2020-21 (1st installment)(tied grant)
Read moreof your Industry type