Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Vehicle Bajaj Platina (Ba No 22 A 076456 N)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4423410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L.N.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : MOBIL FILTER AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER | 23-01-2024 07:47:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARUN MOTOR WORKS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : MOBIL FILTER AIR FILTER | 22-01-2024 17:45:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ROY& SHARMA | Make : NA Model : NA Title : BRAKE PAD BRAKE SHOE BRAKE LINING BRAKE OIL | 22-01-2024 17:36:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | R D TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : MOBIL FILTER AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER | 23-01-2024 10:51:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARUN MOTOR WORKS | Item Categories : Repair of Vehicle Bajaj Platina (BA No 22A -076456N) | 11110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ROY& SHARMA | Item Categories : Repair of Vehicle Bajaj Platina (BA No 22A -076456N) | 12750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | L.N.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repair of Vehicle Bajaj Platina (BA No 22A -076456N) | 15390.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R D TRADERS | Item Categories : Repair of Vehicle Bajaj Platina (BA No 22A -076456N) | 17750.00 | L4 |
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type