Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Remotely Controlled Automatic Timer For Conduct Of Bpet And Ppt
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4552526
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 00:43
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 13 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARHAM INFRATECH Make : Panasonic Model : LH-86QM5VS Title : LH-86QM5VS 08-03-2024 19:43:35 MII Qualified
2 DAYANAND SUDHAKAR SARNOBAT Make : Kote Management System Model : Kote Management System Title : Kote Management System 12-03-2024 16:17:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 Mansi Traders Make : NA Model : REMOTELY CONTROLLED AUTOMATIC TIMER FOR CONDUCT OF Title : REMOTELY CONTROLLED AUTOMATIC TIMER FOR CONDUCT OF BPET AND PPT ( 2 3 / 7 pieces) 13-03-2024 17:13:00 MII Qualified