Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Legs Wire Rope Slings With O Ring At Top & Bottom, Capacity 10 Tons Swl(5 Ton Swl Of Each Leg) As Per Drg. No. Trs/Hwh/El 740/17. Make: Eek/Ushamartin. Note: Along With Required Test Certificate Govt. Approved Lab/Nabl, Test Certificate Must Be Provided With Each Sling(issued By Competent Person Who Is Authorized By Directorate Of Safety & Health) Warranty Certificate Must Be Provided As 24 Months From Date Of Commissioning Or For 30 Months From Date Of Receipt.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106547290 |
|
Reference Number |
62245203B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106547290/viewNitPdf_4798536.pdf |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two legs wire rope slings with o ring at top & bottom, capacity 10 tons swl(5 ton swl of each leg) as per drg. no.-trs/hwh/el-740/17. make:-eek/ushamartin. note:-along with required test certificate govt. approved lab/nabl, test certificate must be provided with each sling(issued by competent person who is authorized by directorate of safety & health) warranty certificate must be provided as 24 months from date of commissioning or for 30 months from date of receipt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo legs wire rope slings with o ring at top & bottom, capacity 10 tons swl(5 ton swl of each leg) as per drg. no.-trs/hwh/el-740/17. make:-eek/ushamartin. note:-along with required test certificate govt. approved lab/nabl, test certificate must be provided with each sling(issued by competent person who is authorized by directorate of safety & health) warranty certificate must be provided as 24 months from date of commissioning or for 30 months from date of receipt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo legs wire rope slings with o ring at top & bottom, capacity 10 tons swl(5 ton swl of each leg) as per drg. no.-trs/hwh/el-740/17. make:-eek/ushamartin. note:-along with required test certificate govt. approved lab/nabl, test certificate must be provided with each sling(issued by competent person who is authorized by directorate of safety & health) warranty certificate must be provided as 24 months from date of commissioning or for 30 months from date of receipt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTest certificate from accredited lab should be provided.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCystatin c test cards(must be compatible [cystatin c test cards(must be compatible with instacheck-ii analyzer,serial no-ir2tc170851l)(each box consists of 25 test kits)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreD-dimer test cards(must be compatible wi [d-dimer test cards(must be compatible with instacheck-ii analyzer,serial no-ir2tc170851l)(each box consists of 25 test kits)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsh(wb) test cards(must be compatible wi [tsh(wb) test cards(must be compatible with qdx instacheck-ii analyzer, serial no-ir2tc170851i,(each box contains 25 test kits)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTest bench each for te/be meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServo hlp 46 iso vg grade -46 make- iocl test certificate as well as msds to be provided along with
Read more
Guarantee/test certificate to be supplied along with material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type