Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Road With Drainage And Culverts From Bldg P 90 To T 42 To P 120 At 515 Abw Under Ge (South) Bangalore
|
| Description |
Provn Of Road With Drainage And Culverts From Bldg P 90 To T 42 To P 120 At 515 Abw Under Ge (South) Bangalore
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_623108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86196/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 64600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE ARMY BANGALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-89 and p-90 (total 24 accn) asmt line at domlur (or md accn) of 515 abw under ge (central) bangalore
Special repair to bldg no p-89 and p-90 (total 24 accn) asmt line at domlur (or md accn) of 515 abw under ge (central) bangalore
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldgs no. p - 150 and p - 143 at assaye line, 515 abw under ge (north) bangalore
Special repairs to bldgs no. p - 150 and p - 143 at assaye 
 line, 515 abw under ge (north) bangalore
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. p-88/01 to p-88/12 (total 12 md accn) asmt line at domlur of 515 abw under ge (central) bangalore
Special repair to bldg no. p-88/01 to p-88/12 (total 12 md accn) asmt line at domlur of 515 abw under ge (central) bangalore
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p 91 01 to 9 /12 total 12 md accn asmt line at domdur of 515 abw under ge central bangalore
Special repairs to bldg no p 91 01 to 9 /12 total 12 md accn asmt line at domdur of 515 abw under ge central bangalore
Read moreAnnual repair and comprehensive maintenance of eot/hot cranes at 515 abw under ge (south) bangalore
Annual repair and comprehensive maintenance of eot/hot cranes at 515 abw under ge (south) bangalore
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p-97 forging shop of 515 abw tech area and one rev work under ge(south) bengaluru
Special repairs to bldg no p-97 forging shop of 515 abw tech area and one rev work under ge(south) bengaluru
Read moreRepair to flooring roofing joinery plumbing masonry misc works at 515 abw under age b/r (central) of ge (south) bangalore
Repair to flooring roofing joinery plumbing masonry misc works at 515 abw under age b/r (central) of ge (south) bangalore
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-76, provn of 42 x iron doors, provn of bdy wall for bldg no t-174 and provn of 01 x garbage bin near bldg no p-03 at mil stn ratnuchak under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to bldg no p-76, provn of 42 x iron doors, provn of bdy wall for bldg no t-174 and provn of 01 x garbage bin near bldg no p-03 at mil stn ratnuchak under ge kaluchak
Read moreof your Industry type