Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 10: M9442105328 Temp. Tx. : Rtd Pt 100, Dual I/P: 4 20m A,Item 20: M9442035328 Temp. Tx Hart:
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5414313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gugu Perme
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Ntpc Tamilnadu Energy Company Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALDOTA CONTROL & EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BALDOTA Model : TLK-TT Title : ITEM 10: M9442105328- TEMP. TX. : RTD PT-100, DUAL I/P: 4-20mA | 18-10-2024 12:55:59 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FICS AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ABB Model : TTF300 Title : ITEM 10: M9442105328- TEMP. TX. : RTD PT-100, DUAL I/P: 4-20mA | 20-10-2024 08:41:58 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLOBE ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | Make : ENDRESS HAUSER Model : TMT82-L3A6/101 Title : ITEM 10: M9442105328- TEMP. TX. : RTD PT-100, DUAL I/P: 4-20mA | 19-10-2024 17:24:58 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAXIMA AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Honeywell Model : ITEM 10: M9442105328- TEMP. TX. : RTD PT-100, DUAL Title : ITEM 10: M9442105328- TEMP. TX. : RTD PT-100, DUAL I/P: 4-20mA | 21-10-2024 14:20:37 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type