Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Tubewell At Different Sansads Under Dasghara 2 Gram Panchayat Activity Id 114572556 15 Th
|
| Description |
Repair Of Tubewell At Different Sansads Under Dasghara 2 Gram Panchayat Activity Id 114572556 15 Th
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_971449_2 |
|
Reference Number |
351/DAS-II/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DASGHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2363423 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRe sinking of tubewell at different sansads under dasghara 2 gram panchayat (activity id 114571961)
Re sinking of tubewell at different sansads under dasghara 2 gram panchayat&#x0d (activity id 114571961)
Read moreMaintenance of street light under different sansads of dasghara-ii gp (activity code 67840074)
Maintenance of street light under different sansads of dasghara-ii gp (activity code 67840074)
Read moreLabour contract for repair of tubewell at all sansads under 15th fc fund as per requirement within somra 2 gram panchayat
Labour contract for repair of tubewell at all sansads under 15th fc fund as per requirement within somra 2 gram panchayat
Read moreRepair of tubewell and submersible pump at different sansads under arrah gp
Repair of tubewell and submersible pump at different sansads under arrah gp
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for all sansads under 15th fc fund as per requirement within somra 2 gram panchayat
Purchase of tubewell materials for all sansads under 15th fc fund as per requirement within somra 2 gram panchayat
Read moreTubewell material for tubewell sinking and re-sinking and repair within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied, activity id- 98421204
Tubewell material for tubewell sinking and re-sinking and repair within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied, activity id- 98421204
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell for sansads i toviiunder purandarpur gram panchayat id109459067
Purchase of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell for sansads i toviiunder purandarpur gram panchayat id109459067
Read moreConstruction tubewell 48 nos at different places under mekhliganj panchayat samity (single unit cost 25000.00) activity id- 71000376 fund-15th fc
Construction tubewell 48 nos at different places under mekhliganj panchayat samity (single unit cost 25000.00) activity id- 71000376 fund-15th fc
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022-23
Purchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type