Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Steel Shade And Laying Of Paver Block At Postmortem Room At Ward No. 01 Under Nagar Palika Parishad Sidhi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Steel Shade And Laying Of Paver Block At Postmortem Room At Ward No. 01 Under Nagar Palika Parishad Sidhi
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_312261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3449/e-Tender/NPP/SIDHI/2023/ |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SIDHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at various places in ward no. 06 sidhi under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Providing and laying of paver block at&#x0d various places in ward no. 06 sidhi under&#x0d nagar palika parishad sidhi
Read moreProviding and laying paver at various places at ward no. 15 under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Providing and laying paver at various&#x0d places at ward no. 15 under nagar palika&#x0d parishad sidhi
Read moreProviding and laying paver block at variouse places at ward no. 03 under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Providing and laying paver block at variouse places at ward no. 03 under&#x0d nagar palika parishad sidhi
Read moreProviding and laying paver block at kotaha school courtyard at ward no. 15 under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Providing and laying paver block at&#x0d kotaha school courtyard at ward no. 15&#x0d under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at various places from samrat chauraha to sarafa market sidhi ward no. 06 under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Providing and laying of paver block at various places from samrat chauraha to sarafa market sidhi ward no. 06 under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Read moreConstruction of cc road at various places at ward no. 01 sidhi under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Construction of cc road at various places&#x0d at ward no. 01 sidhi under nagar palika&#x0d parishad sidhi
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block from shri sukhlal patel house to madhuri demha road at ward no. 07 sidhi under nagar palika parisadh sidhi
Providing and laying of paver block from shri sukhlal patel house to madhuri demha road at ward no. 07 sidhi under nagar palika parisadh sidhi
Read moreConstruction of public toilet room and septic tank at ward no. 04 sidhi under nagar palika parisahd sidhi
Construction of public toilet room and septic tank at ward no. 04 sidhi under nagar palika parisahd sidhi
Read moreof your Industry type