Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/459883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BATHMOTOR SERVICES AND SUPPLIES(MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 1200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREAT INDIA ALUMINUM & INTERIOR (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 1260000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAV Technologies (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 1612500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RBJ STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 2985000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | THIRD EYE ENGITECH (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3075000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | LAXMI STEEL FABRICATORS (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3153150.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | KITCHEN CRAFT (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3373500.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3451500.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3486000.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | COOKMAN COOKING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3495000.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | PAARTH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3692088.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | M/S KAILA INSTRUMENTATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3705000.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | SANVIK IND. (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3750000.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | s.s traders (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3900000.00 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | EWS GREENTECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 3982500.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
| 16 | FIXFIRE INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 4155000.00 (Bid Price) | L16 |
| 17 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 4425000.00 (Bid Price) | L17 |
| 18 | SARA MECHANICAL SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 4725000.00 (Bid Price) | L18 |
| 19 | KAILASH ENGINEERING WORKS (MII) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Worktable With Undershelf | 5220000.00 (Bid Price) | L19 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreof your Industry type