Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.I. No 18.08/2024 25 Inj M.V. Containing At Least Vita A 10000 Iu, Vita D 100 Iu,Vita B1 50mg,Vita B2 14mg, Vita C 50mg Per M L In 10m L Ampoule
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106460190 |
|
Reference Number |
82241705B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106460190/viewNitPdf_4699910.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.i no-18.103/2024-25 drop m.v. containing at least vitaa 3000iu, vitad3 400 iu, vitab1 10mg,vitab2 1mg, vitac 40mg per 0.6 ml in 15ml bottle with dropper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no-18.103/2024-25 drop m.v. containing at least vitaa 3000iu, vitad3 400 iu, vitab1 10mg,vitab2 1mg, vitac 40mg per 0.6 ml in 15ml bottle with dropper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap. containing atleast vitaa 2500 iu,vitab1 , vitab2 , nicotinamide , vitab6,calcium pantothenate , folic acid , vitab12,vitac , l-leucine , l-isoleucine , l-lysine , l-threonine , l-valine , l-tryptophan 5 ,vitad3 , biotin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap. containing atleast vitaa 2500 iu,vitab1 , vitab2 , nicotinamide , vitab6,calcium pantothenate , folic acid , vitab12,vitac , l-leucine , l-isoleucine , l-lysine , l-threonine , l-valine , l-tryptophan 5 ,vitad3 , biotin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.v.i,containing at least vit a 10000iu ,d 100 iu, b1 50mg , b2 14mg , vit c 50mg per ml/10ml ampuole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.v.i,containing at least vit a 10000iu ,d 100 iu, b1 50mg , b2 14mg , vit c 50mg per ml/10ml ampuole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type