Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Hydraulic At5 K6 Sex Dn38 1900 Mm,Hose Hydraulic En853 2 Sn Dn38 1600 Mm,Hose Hyden853 2 Sn Dn12 120
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4328791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Aditya Kumar Shaw
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEXOMECH INDIA | - | 23-12-2023 10:29:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-12-2023 18:44:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 23-12-2023 11:39:07 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |