Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Road Alaimagal Nagar South North (187011 R175),Alaimagal Nagar 1st Street (187011 R176),Alaimagal Nagar 2nd Street (187011 R177),Alaimagal Nagar 3rd Street (187011 R178),Alaimagal Nagar 4th Street (187011 R179),Sundharambal Nagar North 1st C
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Road Alaimagal Nagar South North (187011 R175),Alaimagal Nagar 1st Street (187011 R176),Alaimagal Nagar 2nd Street (187011 R177),Alaimagal Nagar 3rd Street (187011 R178),Alaimagal Nagar 4th Street (187011 R179),Sundharambal Nagar North 1st C
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_342787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/985/2023/SFC ARR-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUGALUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal bt surface road al-ameen nagar north main road,al ameen nagar north 4th cross street,al-ameen nagar south 1st street,al-ameen nagar south 3rdstreet,al-ameen nagar 4th 1st cr south,al-ameen nagar 4th 2nd cr south,al-ameen nagar 9th street,al-
Renewal bt surface road al-ameen nagar north main road,al ameen nagar north 4th cross street,al-ameen nagar south 1st street,al-ameen nagar south 3rdstreet,al-ameen nagar 4th 1st cr south,al-ameen nagar 4th 2nd cr south,al-ameen nagar 9th street,al-
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreStrengthening of bt road at ward no.12 at sundharambal nagar 5th cross street (187012r188),sundharambal nagar 5th street (187012r189),sundharambal nagar 5th east west 1st street (187012r190),sundharambal nagar 5th east west 2nd street (187012r191),su
Strengthening of bt road at ward no.12 at sundharambal nagar 5th cross street (187012r188),sundharambal nagar 5th street (187012r189),sundharambal nagar 5th east west 1st street (187012r190),sundharambal nagar 5th east west 2nd street (187012r191),su
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street
Renewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street 115010r02186 , emg nagar 2nd street 115010s00304, emg nagar 2nd street 1st cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd street 2nd cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd stree
Read moreProviding restoration of b.t. surface at amaravathi nagar south 1st street , amaravathi nagar south 2nd street, amaravathi nagar south 3rd street, amaravathi nagar south 1st cross street, amaravathi nagar north 1st street , amaravathi nagar north 2nd
Providing restoration of b.t. surface at amaravathi nagar south 1st street, amaravathi nagar south 2nd street, amaravathi nagar south 3rd street, amaravathi nagar south 1st cross street, amaravathi nagar north 1st street,amaravathi nagar north 2nd
Read moreGf-sundharambal nagar north 4th cross (187012r199) in pugalur municipality
Gf-sundharambal nagar north 4th cross (187012r199) in pugalur municipality
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at vaibhav nagar east 1st street 03506r1423, vaibhav nagar east 3rd street 03506r1425, vaibhav nagar east 4th street 03506r1426,vaibhav nagar west 1st street 03506r1429 ,arunachalam 1st north street 035011r158
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at vaibhav nagar east 1st street 03506r1423, vaibhav nagar east 3rd street 03506r1425, vaibhav nagar east 4th street 03506r1426,vaibhav nagar west 1st street 03506r1429 ,arunachalam 1st north street 035011r158
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at 1mangala kudiyiruppu 3rd street 2mangala kudiyiruppu 4th street,3.sivan kovil agragaram south street 4.mela agraharam,5ram nagar6.ram nagar 1st street7ram nagar 2nd street 8alaguneri main cross street
Renewal of bt surface at 1mangala kudiyiruppu 3rd street 2mangala kudiyiruppu 4th street,3.sivan kovil agragaram south street 4.mela agraharam,5ram nagar6.ram nagar 1st street7ram nagar 2nd street 8alaguneri main cross street
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type