Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Gutter And Pathway Around Adivasi Pada At Kailasnagar In W.N.16 A.
Description
Construction Of Gutter And Pathway Around Adivasi Pada At Kailasnagar In W.N.16 A.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_TMC_923216_1
Reference
Number
TMC/PRO/PWD-WAGLE/349/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 21000
Tender Value -
Place 2nd Floor, PWD-wagle Wagle Prabhag Samiti, S G Bar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/07/2023

Expired 1152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.