Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Septic Tank Including Cleaning Of Chamber And Connected Swage Line At Cob Senapati Cob Hengbung Cob T Khullen Cob Mao And Cob Sankhumei Of 16 Assam Rifles
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Septic Tank Including Cleaning Of Chamber And Connected Swage Line At Cob Senapati Cob Hengbung Cob T Khullen Cob Mao And Cob Sankhumei Of 16 Assam Rifles
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMHA_859440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VII.11011/22Sect/MW/2025-26/13 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maram, Manipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903540 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of borewell and allied works at cob t/khullen, senapati, mao, hengbung and sangkhumei of ar bn 16 assam rifles at maram (manipur)
Provn of borewell and allied works at cob t/khullen, senapati, mao, hengbung and sangkhumei of ar bn 16 assam rifles at maram (manipur)
Read moreRepair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 175 134 at cob s khullen
Repair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 175 134 at cob s khullen
Read moreRepair maint of cgi sheet roof replacement and periodical services to bldg no ar mao 12 ar mao 17 armao ncl 116 a of assam rifles bn at mao cob
Repair maint of cgi sheet roof replacement and periodical services to bldg no ar mao 12 ar mao 17 armao ncl 116 a of assam rifles bn at mao cob
Read moreRepair maint and cgi sheet roof replacement and periodical services to bldg no sp 98 01 bk of ar bn at hengbung cob
Repair maint and cgi sheet roof replacement and periodical services to bldg no sp 98 01 bk of ar bn at hengbung cob
Read moreRepair/maint and improvement of sewage disposal, periodical cleaning of septic tank at cob khongsang and bn hq of 6 assam rifles, tamenglong
Repair/maint and improvement of sewage disposal, periodical cleaning of septic tank at cob khongsang and bn hq of 6 assam rifles, tamenglong
Read moreCleaning of septic tank, manhole chamber and connected sewage pipe line for resdl and non resdl accn at jwalamukhi grn.
Cleaning of septic tank, manhole chamber 
 and connected sewage pipe line for resdl 
 and non resdl accn at jwalamukhi grn.
Read moreProvn of borewell incl water supply with connected items at cob bn longding wss for newly established cob at pumao and borewell incl water supply with connected items at cob niausa of 40 ar now 24 ar arunachal pradesh
Provn of borewell incl water supply with connected items at cob bn longding wss for newly established cob at pumao and borewell incl water supply with connected items at cob niausa of 40 ar now 24 ar arunachal pradesh
Read moreProvn of borewellalongwith connected water supply with connected items at cob nampong of under 19 assam rifles (arunachal pradesh)
Provn of borewellalongwith connected water supply with connected items at cob nampong of under 19 assam rifles (arunachal pradesh)
Read moreConstruction of septic tank manholes for existing toilet block includig sewage line at cob wonthoi 32ar
Construction of septic tank manholes for existing toilet block includig sewage line at cob wonthoi 32ar
Read moreConstruction of septic tank manholes for existing toilet block including sewage line at cob wonthoi 32 ar
Construction of septic tank manholes for existing toilet block including sewage line at cob wonthoi 32 ar
Read moreof your Industry type