Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Maint Periodical Services To Bldg Nos. 175 134 At Cob S Khullen
Description
Repair Maint Periodical Services To Bldg Nos. 175 134 At Cob S Khullen
Organisation Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_ARMHA_867697_1
Reference
Number
14027/27 Sect/MW/36 AR/03/2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 9500
Tender Value -
Place Churachandpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912126

Start Date July 07, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 407 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.