Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 93/2024 25 Repair/ Replacement Of Roof Sheets, Ceiling/ Wall Panelling/ Flooring, Plumbing Works Incl Connected Electric Works To Certain Otm Accn At Achinathang And Hanuthang In The Aor Of Age Br Ii Khaltsi Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 93/2024 25 Repair/ Replacement Of Roof Sheets, Ceiling/ Wall Panelling/ Flooring, Plumbing Works Incl Connected Electric Works To Certain Otm Accn At Achinathang And Hanuthang In The Aor Of Age Br Ii Khaltsi Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-93/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782956 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/khu-95/2024-25 periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-95/2024-25periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-93(a)/2024-25 repair/ replacement of roof sheets ceiling/wall panelling/flooring plumbing works incl connected electric works to certain otm accn at achinathang and hanuthang in the aor of br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-93(a)/2024-25 repair/ replacement of roof sheets ceiling/wall panelling/flooring plumbing works incl connected electric works to certain otm accn at achinathang and hanuthang in the aor of br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read morePeriodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi,
 hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the
 aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair resurfacing of road at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah under ge khumbathang
Repair resurfacing of road at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-100/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of internal wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru khaltsi achinathang hanuthang biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-100/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of internal wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru khaltsi achinathang hanuthang biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair/maint to cgi sheets, wall/ceiling panelling ,flooring , plumbing works to certain otm accn at achinathang and hanuthang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi, under ge khumbathang
Repair/maint to cgi sheets, wall/ceiling panelling, flooring , plumbing works to certain otm accn at achinathang and hanuthang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi, under ge khumbathang
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of dg sets and other connected wks at lamayuru, khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Comprehensive maintenance of dg sets and other connected wks at lamayuru, khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang.
Read moreGe/khu-101/2024-25 repair replacement of security lights lightning conductors gi strip air termination rod and other allied wks at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the aor of age brii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-101/2024-25 repair replacement of security lights lightning conductors gi strip air termination rod and other allied wks at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the aor of age brii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair maint and improvement of ht electric supply repair to transformers and other allied works at khaltsi, lamayuru, hanuthang, achinathang, biamah batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair maint and improvement of ht electric supply repair to transformers and other allied works at khaltsi, lamayuru, hanuthang, achinathang, biamah batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepairs / maintenance of internal wiring, mcbs, dbs, sub main wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru , khaltsi , achinathang and hanuthang in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repairs / maintenance of internal wiring, mcbs,
 dbs, sub main wiring and electrical fittings at
 lamayuru , khaltsi , achinathang and hanuthang in
 the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge
 khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type