Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp Pro.No.184 /2025 26 Millumpady Kaduvetti Moothedathuchira Road And Onamkulam Water Tank Road Naveekaranam Ward 22
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp Pro.No.184 /2025 26 Millumpady Kaduvetti Moothedathuchira Road And Onamkulam Water Tank Road Naveekaranam Ward 22
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787668_11 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ET/AE/LID EW/VGLA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295752 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Vengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 111/2025-26-thuruthy road naveekaranam ward 11
Vengola g.p pro.no. 111/2025-26-thuruthy road naveekaranam ward 11
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no 452/2023-24-allapra manackkappady vattackkattuppady road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no 452/2023-24-allapra manackkappady vattackkattuppady road naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Vengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-60/25 palayikkunn manalikkualam road naveekaranam ward 22
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-60/25 palayikkunn manalikkualam road naveekaranam ward 22
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 306/24 palayikkunnu aanakkellelimolam road naveekaranam ward 22
(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 306/24 palayikkunnu aanakkellelimolam road naveekaranam ward 22
Read moreThattaruthodi road naveekaranam ward-15-pro.no.56
Thattaruthodi road naveekaranam ward-15-pro.no.56
Read morePuthiya gate alikkaparambu road naveekaranam-pro.no 20/25
Puthiya gate alikkaparambu road naveekaranam-pro.no 20/25
Read moreErikkinpuram road naveekaranam w-12 pro.no.45/24
Erikkinpuram road naveekaranam w-12 pro.no.45/24
Read moreof your Industry type