Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pacca Rasta Towards H/O Tapan Sadhukhan At Khalsi Sansad Xi Under Kastodanga Ii G.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pacca Rasta Towards H/O Tapan Sadhukhan At Khalsi Sansad Xi Under Kastodanga Ii G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
K-II/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTODANGA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790619 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from pacca rasta towards h/o gobardhan sarkar at mahatopara sansad-xv under kastodanga-ii gram panchayat.
Construction of cc road from pacca rasta towards h/o gobardhan sarkar at mahatopara sansad-xv under kastodanga-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from motor ghar of ananda sarkar towards p/o bimal sarkar at garali sansad- ii under kastodanga-ii g.p.
Construction of pacca drain from motor ghar of ananda sarkar towards p/o bimal sarkar at garali sansad- ii under kastodanga-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from ho tapan majumdar towards provash mondal at dharampur sansad xi activity - 40223972
Construction cement concrete road from ho tapan majumdar towards provash mondal at dharampur sansad xi activity - 40223972
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pacca rasta towards green valley school at satsimulia sansad x
Construction of cc road from pacca rasta towards green valley school at satsimulia sansad x
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards vodal shaikh at palashipara sansad-xi,109597577)
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d vodal shaikh at palashipara sansad-xi,109597577&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from pacca rasta towards padma mandir via purna chandra das house at narayanpur sansad.
Construction of c.c.road from pacca rasta towards padma mandir via purna chandra das house at narayanpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of cover pacca drain from h/o ajit majumder towards h/o sanjay barui at karamchabelia sansad-xiv under kastodanga-ii g.p fund-15thfc-tied. id-89007176 , aap-34 (2024-25)
Construction of cover pacca drain from h/o ajit majumder towards h/o sanjay barui at karamchabelia sansad-xiv under kastodanga-ii g.p fund-15thfc-tied. id-89007176 , aap-34 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patchara simanta towards anil barman house at sansad xi under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from patchara simanta towards anil barman house at sansad xi under chandamari g.p
Read moreCons of cc road from pitch rasta towards ikbal house at damdama sansad-iii under chandpur g.p
Cons of cc road from pitch rasta towards ikbal house at damdama sansad-iii under chandpur g.pchandpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of cover pacca drain from baliapukur pacca drain towards rahimuddin land at samra sansad
Construction of cover pacca drain from baliapukur pacca drain towards rahimuddin land at samra sansad
Read moreof your Industry type