Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Road Under Pwd Division South East Road 1/Sub Division Ser 11, Ser 12 During 2025 26 And 2026 27. (Sh Providing Service Of Maintenance Vans, Thermoplastic Paint And Kerb Stone Painting For Day To Day Repair Work In Div. Ser 1)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Road Under Pwd Division South East Road 1/Sub Division Ser 11, Ser 12 During 2025 26 And 2026 27. (Sh Providing Service Of Maintenance Vans, Thermoplastic Paint And Kerb Stone Painting For Day To Day Repair Work In Div. Ser 1)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_271056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355933 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division south east road-1/sub division ser-13, ser-14 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in div. ser-1)
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division south east road-1/sub division ser-13, ser-14 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in div. ser-1)
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd sub division -1 and 2 of division c and nd-r during 2025-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd sub division -1 and 2 of division c and nd-r during 2025-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division srdp-i during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh -providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day-to-day repair work in sub division-1 and sub division-3).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division srdp-i during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh -providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day-to-day repair work in sub division-1 and sub division-3).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division south west road-2/sub division-22 and sub-division-23 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division south west road-2/sub division-22 and sub-division-23 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd sub division -3 and 4 of division c and nd-r during 2025-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd sub division -3 and 4 of division c and nd-r during 2025-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd ne (bandr) maintenance division dg 2025-26, 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in sub division m-2132)
A/r and m/o various road under pwd ne (bandr) maintenance division dg 2025-26, 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in sub division m-2132)
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd ne (bandr) maintenance division dg 2025-26, 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in sub division m-2134)
A/r and m/o various road under pwd ne (bandr) maintenance division dg 2025-26, 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in sub division m-2134)
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division south west road-2/sub division-21, sub-division-24 and sub-division-25 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day r
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division south west road-2/sub division-21, sub-division-24 and sub-division-25 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day r
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division north road division, delhi, during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work under sub division nr-13 and nr-15)
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division north road division, delhi, during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work under sub division nr-13 and nr-15)
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd shahdara road division during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in sub division m-2113 and m-2114).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd shahdara road division during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh - providing service of maintenance vans, thermoplastic paint and kerb stone painting for day to day repair work in sub division m-2113 and m-2114).
Read moreof your Industry type