Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No.Ap06 Piiiniz02 T15 Rn R N B Road At Km 16.0 To Konapalem Via Komarolu, Chakkavaripalem And Pragnam Of Nizampatnam In Bapatla District Erstwhile Guntur District Est Cost Rs.253.00 Lakhs.
|
| Description |
Package No.Ap06 Piiiniz02 T15 Rn R N B Road At Km 16.0 To Konapalem Via Komarolu, Chakkavaripalem And Pragnam Of Nizampatnam In Bapatla District Erstwhile Guntur District Est Cost Rs.253.00 Lakhs.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ENCPR_132755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT160/23-24Dt02.03.24 of the Superintending Engineer, PR, Circle, Guntur(4th call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nizampatnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersap.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208434 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.ap06piiiniz02-t15-rn randb road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu, chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district (erstwhile guntur district) est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Package no.ap06piiiniz02-t15-rn r andb road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu, chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district (erstwhile guntur district) est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Read morePackage no.ap06piiiniz02t15rn randb road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district erstwhile guntur district est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Package no.ap06piiiniz02-t15-rn randb road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district erstwhile guntur district est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Read morePackage no ap06piiiniz02 t15 rn r and b road at km 16 to konapalem via komarolu chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam mandal in bapatla district erstwhile guntur district est cost rs.253 lakhs
package no.ap06piiiniz02 t15 rn rand b road at km 16 to konapalem via komarolu chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam mandal in bapatla district erstwhile guntur district
Read morePackage no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Package no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Package no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district (erst while guntur district) est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Const of hlb package no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district (erst while guntur district) est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Package no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Package no.ap06piii nizlb02/const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn rnb road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district erst while guntur district est cost rs.640.00 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap06piii nizlb02- const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn r and b road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla(erst while guntur district) est. cost rs.640.00 lakhs and maintenance cost rs.17.60 lakhs
Package no.ap06piii nizlb02- const of hlb across repalle main drain on the road from rn r and b road at km 16.0 to konapalem in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla(erst while guntur district) est. cost rs.640.00 lakhs and maintenance cost rs.17.60 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type