Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor For Compressor For 3 Phase Loco As Per Clw Specn.No. Clw/Es/3/0100 Alt E And Rdso Percent U2019s Specification No: E 10/3/09 With Amendment 01 To 06,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106506230 |
|
Reference Number |
34241080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506230/viewNitPdf_4751843.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Motor for compressor for 3 phase loco as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0100 alt-e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor for compressor for 3 phase loco as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0100 alt-e .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster controller for 3-phase electric loco to clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0031, alt-i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item :- mvrh motor specification :- rdso specn.no. e-10/3/08 , clw specn.no.- clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZpt switch, clw specn.no. no. clw/es/s- [ zpt switch, clw specn.no. no. clw/es/s-3/i (to be procured from clw approved sources only.)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZpt switch, clw specn.no. no. clw/es/s- [ zpt switch, clw specn.no. no. clw/es/s-3/i (to be procured from clw approved sources only.)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnubber circuit as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0067 alt-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMvsl (class h ) complete unit of blower with motor clw specn. no clw/es/b-14/c and rdso specn.no. e-10/3/08 amendment-1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type