Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I) Tender For Raising The Height Of Lt Line From Various S/Stn In Electrical Section Nadaun Under Esd Nadaun. ( On Turnkey Basis) Ii)tender For Providing An Fixing Of Various Damaged 400 Amp, 36 K A Mccb In E Section Kohla Under Esd Nadaun. ( On Turn
|
| Description |
I) Tender For Raising The Height Of Lt Line From Various S/Stn In Electrical Section Nadaun Under Esd Nadaun. ( On Turnkey Basis) Ii)tender For Providing An Fixing Of Various Damaged 400 Amp, 36 K A Mccb In E Section Kohla Under Esd Nadaun. ( On Turn
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_122212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED NDN/E-tender/42/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=179297 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreTender for providing sop to ats green venture at village bantera in e section kohla under esd nadaun.1 ( on turnkey basis)
Tender for providing sop to ats green venture at village bantera in e section kohla under esd nadaun.1 ( on turnkey basis)
Read moreI) tender for providing lengthy services of various village of various s/stn in e section nadaun under esd nadaun. ( on partial turnkey basis)ii) tender for providing lengthy services of various village of various s/stn in e section jalari, kohla a
I) tender for providing lengthy services of various village of various s/stn in e section nadaun under esd nadaun. ( on partial turnkey basis)ii) tender for providing lengthy services of various village of various s/stn in e section jalari, kohla a
Read moreTender for providing lengthy services of various village in various e sections from various s/stn under esd nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Tender for providing lengthy services of various village in various e sections from various s/stn under esd nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Read moreTender for providing g.o. switches at various tapping points /sub-station of various sections under esd, hpsebl nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Tender for providing g.o. switches at various tapping points /sub-station of various sections under esd, hpsebl nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Read moreAugmentation works of 33/11kv, sub-station, kohla on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to proposed ev charging station, electric depot, nadaun (kohla), under ed hpsebl, nadaun. (deposit scheme).
Augmentation works of 33/11kv, sub-station, kohla on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to proposed ev charging station, electric depot, nadaun (kohla), under ed hpsebl, nadaun. (deposit scheme).
Read moreTender for renovation of type-iii quarters at nadaun under ed hpsebl nadaun.(on turnkey basis)
Tender for renovation of type-iii quarters at nadaun under ed hpsebl nadaun.(on turnkey basis)
Read moreof your Industry type