Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Providing Repairs To Ahs Boys Moolapocharam At Enkoor (M) In Khammam District, 2) Providing Repairs To Aghs At Khammam B At Konijerla (M) Of Khammam District
|
| Description |
1) Providing Repairs To Ahs Boys Moolapocharam At Enkoor (M) In Khammam District, 2) Providing Repairs To Aghs At Khammam B At Konijerla (M) Of Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 644226 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/167/PACKAGE/2025-2026, Dt: 15.11.2025 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 763 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of external toilets and bath rooms to aghs khammam-b, baswapuram (v) of konijerla (m) in khammam district
Construction of external toilets and bath rooms to aghs khammam-b, baswapuram (v) of konijerla (m) in khammam district
Read moreConstruction of external toilets and bath rooms to ahs moolapocharam (v) of enkoor (m) in khammam district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Construction of external toilets and bath rooms to ahs moolapocharam (v) of enkoor (m) in khammam district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding bt r/f garlavoddu thanda to enkoor via venkatarayagandi in enkoor (m) of khammam district
Providing bt r/f garlavoddu thanda to enkoor via venkatarayagandi in enkoor (m) of khammam district
Read more1) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at khammam rural located at khammam urban (m) of khammam district, 2) providing minor repairs to pmh girls at khammam rural located in khammam urban (m) in khammam district, 3) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at konijerla khammam urban (m) of khammam district.
1) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at khammam rural located at khammam urban (m) of khammam district, 2) providing minor repairs to pmh girls at khammam rural located in khammam urban (m) in khammam district, 3) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at konijerla khammam urban (m) of khammam district.
Read more1) providing repairs to aghs anantharam of aswaraopet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) providing repairs to ahs boys sunnambatti of aswaraopet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 3) providing repairs to aghs kavagigundala of aswaraopet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
1) providing repairs to aghs anantharam of aswaraopet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) providing repairs to ahs boys sunnambatti of aswaraopet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 3) providing repairs to aghs kavagigundala of aswaraopet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreConstruction of toilet and bath rooms at aghs khammam (a) gollagudem (v) of khammam rural (m) in khammam district
Construction of toilet and bath rooms at aghs khammam (a) gollagudem (v) of khammam rural (m) in khammam district
Read more1) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at khammam-a in khammam district, 2) providing minor repairs to pmh girls at khammam urban at khammam district, 3) providing minor repairs to pmh boys tat khammam-b in khammam urban (m) of khammam district
1) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at khammam-a in khammam district, 2) providing minor repairs to pmh girls at khammam urban at khammam district, 3) providing minor repairs to pmh boys tat khammam-b in khammam urban (m) of khammam district
Read more1) providing repairs to ahs (b) gangaram (v) tekulapally (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) providing repairs to ahs koyagudem (v) tekulapally (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
1) providing repairs to ahs (b) gangaram (v) tekulapally (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) providing repairs to ahs koyagudem (v) tekulapally (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read more1) repairs to aups burgampahad (ahs boys burgampahad ) in burgampahad (vm) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to aghs burgampahad (v) in burgampahad (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 3) repairs to ahs (b) uppusaka (v) in burgampahad (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
1) repairs to aups burgampahad (ahs boys burgampahad ) in burgampahad (v) burampahad (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to aghs burgampahad (v) in burgampahad (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 3) repairs to ahs (b) uppusaka (v) in burgampahad (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type