Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Providing Minor Repairs To Pmh Boys At Khammam Rural Located At Khammam Urban (M) Of Khammam District, 2) Providing Minor Repairs To Pmh Girls At Khammam Rural Located In Khammam Urban (M) In Khammam District, 3) Providing Minor Repairs To Pmh Boys At Konijerla Khammam Urban (M) Of Khammam District.
|
| Description |
1) Providing Minor Repairs To Pmh Boys At Khammam Rural Located At Khammam Urban (M) Of Khammam District, 2) Providing Minor Repairs To Pmh Girls At Khammam Rural Located In Khammam Urban (M) In Khammam District, 3) Providing Minor Repairs To Pmh Boys At Konijerla Khammam Urban (M) Of Khammam District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 644225 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/166/PACKAGE/2025-2026, Dt: 15.11.2025 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1116 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more1) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at khammam-a in khammam district, 2) providing minor repairs to pmh girls at khammam urban at khammam district, 3) providing minor repairs to pmh boys tat khammam-b in khammam urban (m) of khammam district
1) providing minor repairs to pmh boys at khammam-a in khammam district, 2) providing minor repairs to pmh girls at khammam urban at khammam district, 3) providing minor repairs to pmh boys tat khammam-b in khammam urban (m) of khammam district
Read more1) providing repairs to ahs boys moolapocharam at enkoor (m) in khammam district, 2) providing repairs to aghs at khammam-b at konijerla (m) of khammam district
1) providing repairs to ahs boys moolapocharam at enkoor (m) in khammam district, 2) providing repairs to aghs at khammam-b at konijerla (m) of khammam district
Read moreConstruction of external toilets and bath rooms to pmh boys khammam-b in khammam district
Construction of external toilets and bath rooms to pmh boys khammam-b in khammam district
Read moreMinor repairs to govt., bc boys hostel at chinnakorikondi (v) of kalluru (m) in khammam district.
Minor repairs to govt., bc boys hostel at chinnakorikondi (v) of kalluru (m) in khammam district.
Read moreMinor repairs to government bc boys hostel at penuballi (v) of penuballi (m) in khammam district.
Minor repairs to government bc boys hostel at penuballi (v) of penuballi (m) in khammam district.
Read moreMinor repairs to govt., bc boys hostel at madhira (v) of madhira (m) in khammam district.
Minor repairs to govt., bc boys hostel at madhira (v) of madhira (m) in khammam district.
Read more1) major and minor repairs to pmh girls sangareddy 2) major and minor repairs to govt., st pmh boys hostel sangareddy 3) major and minor repairs to tw boys hostel sangareddy in sangareddy district (package - iv)
1) major and minor repairs to pmh girls sangareddy 2) major and minor repairs to govt., st pmh boys hostel sangareddy 3) major and minor repairs to tw boys hostel sangareddy in sangareddy district (package - iv)
Read more1) providing repairs to ahs sarvaram (v) sujathanagar (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) providing repairs to pmh boys (a) kothagudem (v) kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
1) providing repairs to ahs sarvaram (v) sujathanagar (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) providing repairs to pmh boys (a) kothagudem (v) kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type