Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Concrete Road Towards Tulu Sk House At Eroali Xi Under Eroali Gp.(Aap 79/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Concrete Road Towards Tulu Sk House At Eroali Xi Under Eroali Gp.(Aap 79/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741789_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EGP/15THCFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EROALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1641767 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from joynal sk house towards dhalai road at loknathpur under rampara-i gp (aap 11/2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from joynal sk house towards dhalai road at loknathpur under rampara-i gp (aap 11/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Construction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the end of cc road towards mahasasan at village eroali under eroali
Construction of cc road from the end of cc road towards mahasasan at village eroali under eroali
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of madai sk towards the house of malay sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi
Construction of concrete road from the house of madai sk towards the house of malay sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from matiur rahaman house to enayet hossain house at eroali-xi under eroali gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from matiur rahaman house to enayet hossain house at eroali-xi under eroali gram panchayet&#x0d 15th cfc(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dablu sk land to mirza house at kanduri under eroali gp
Construction of cc road from dablu sk land to mirza house at kanduri under eroali gp
Read moreImprovement of black top road from h/o tapan halder towards the h/o tulu biswas at rupashreepally purba/xi
Improvement of black top road from h/o tapan halder towards the h/o tulu biswas at rupashreepally purba/xi
Read moreConstruction of conc road from kamrul hoque house towards gaffar house at parbotipur under eroali gp
Construction of conc road from kamrul hoque house towards gaffar house at parbotipur under eroali gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of bhadal sk at palashipara kalapara under palashiapara gp,sansad no-xi, activity code- 67167066,sl no-09
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of bhadal sk at palashipara kalapara under palashiapara gp,sansad no-xi, activity code- 67167066
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narikelbari jabbar sk house towards amaa sk house under sompara i gp. code 59426184
Construction of concrete road from narikelbari jabbar sk house towards amaa sk house under sompara i gp. code 59426184
Read moreof your Industry type