Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Barkatul Alom House To Shanti Bayen House At Eroali Xi Under Eroali Gram Panchayet(110514681)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Barkatul Alom House To Shanti Bayen House At Eroali Xi Under Eroali Gram Panchayet(110514681)&Amp#X0d
15th Cfc(2025 26)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855055_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04EGP 15thCFC 5th SFC 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EROALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914252 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from matiur rahaman house to enayet hossain house at eroali-xi under eroali gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from matiur rahaman house to enayet hossain house at eroali-xi under eroali gram panchayet&#x0d 15th cfc(2025-26)
Read moreNew construction of cc drain with cover from shanti bayen house to pabitra bayen house at birnagari
New construction of cc drain with cover from shanti bayen house to pabitra bayen house at birnagari
Read moreInstallation pump set near boro kalitala at eroali-x under eroali gram panchayet
Installation pump set near boro kalitala at eroali-x under eroali gram panchayet&#x0d 15th cfc(2025-26)
Read moreInstallation pump set near subrata bagdi house at gayeshpur-v under eroali gram panchayet(110367034)
Installation pump set near subrata bagdi house at gayeshpur-v under eroali gram panchayet(110367034)&#x0d &#x0d 15th cfc(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o madhab bayen towards h/o manoranjan bayen at banagram part no 132 under banagram gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from h/o madhab bayen towards h/o manoranjan bayen at banagram part no 132 under banagram gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of high drain from habul bayen house to sadhan bayen house at fullaipur
Construction of high drain from habul bayen house to sadhan bayen house at fullaipur
Read moreCc drain from alom safi khan house to mannan khan house at chandipur north , ps 150
Cc drain from alom safi khan house to mannan khan house at chandipur north , ps 150
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from concrete road towards tulu sk house at eroali xi under eroali gp.(aap-79/2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from concrete road towards tulu sk house at eroali xi under eroali gp.(aap-79/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type