Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange, Wnrf, 2 Inch, Sch 160, 600, Cs, Sa 105, Dim. Std. Ansi B16.5,Elbow, 90 Deg, 3 By 4 Inch, Sw,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TM FORGE AND FITTINGSTM FORGE AND FITTINGSTM FORGE AND FITTINGSTM FORGE AND FITT...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K.Pipe & fittings | - | 22-06-2023 18:23:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMFORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 22-06-2023 14:38:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | APPARATUS INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-06-2023 14:14:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ARM PIPING ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 08:09:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | BEMCON ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 10:57:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | BURKHARD STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 23-06-2023 11:47:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | DYNAMIC FORGE & FITTINGS (I) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 17:37:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | FLO PIPES AND FITTINGS CO | - | 23-06-2023 13:27:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | GURUDEV METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 23-06-2023 13:29:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | HILTI METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 17-06-2023 16:15:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | HINDON ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 22-06-2023 15:48:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | JINDAL FORGING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-06-2023 13:55:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | KRISHNA STEEL ENGG LLP | - | 17-06-2023 12:08:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | M/S EVERGREEN MACHINERY & TOOLS STORES | - | 21-06-2023 13:58:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | MAHADEV PIPE FITTING | - | 20-06-2023 18:43:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | MECH-WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD | - | 15-06-2023 15:51:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | MEGGHA FITTING AND PIPING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 15:25:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | MISHKAT PIPE FITTINGS CO | - | 22-06-2023 18:51:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | MONEL FORGE & FITTINGS | - | 14-06-2023 17:37:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | NORMA (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 22:41:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 21 | PARAS FITTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 18:14:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 22 | PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 12:58:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 23 | RANCO INDUSTRIES | - | 20-06-2023 15:33:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 24 | SAGAR FORGE & FITTING | - | 23-06-2023 11:45:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 25 | SAWAN ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 10:02:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 26 | SKY FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-06-2023 12:12:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 27 | STAINLESS INDIA | - | 21-06-2023 15:14:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 28 | SUZLONS METAL & TUBES | - | 16-06-2023 11:15:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 29 | TM FORGE AND FITTINGS | - | 23-06-2023 13:49:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 30 | VIVIAL FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 13:09:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flange, WNRF, 2INCH, Sch 160, 600, CS, SA 105, Dim. Std. ANSI B16.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 67900.000 |
| Elbow, 90 Deg, 3 by 4 INCH, SW,6000, ASTM A105, NACE Hydrogen as per ASME B 16.11 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 16600.000 |
| Flange, Blind, 3 by 4 INCH 600 H2 Class, ASTM A105 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 41400.000 |
| Half Coupling, 3 by 4 INCH,SW,6000,A105,H2 Service | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 8400.000 |
90 deg elbow 15nb sch 40,90 deg elbow 25nb sch 40,90 deg elbow 40nb sch 40,90 deg elbow 50nb sch 40
Read more
Hy7246306943 - flange cs 16" ansi 300 wnrf sch 10,hy7246306960 - flange cs 12" ansi 300 wnrf sch 10
Read more
Hy7246306943 - flange cs 16" ansi 300 wnrf sch 10,hy7246306960 - flange cs 12" ansi 300 wnrf sch 10
Read more
Hy7246362126_ flange 6" sch 40 ansi 150 wnrf as,hy7246306870_ wnrf flange cs size 4" ansi 300 sch 1
Read more
Elbow 90 deg. cs b 16.9 a234 wpb size 24" sch. 20 lr bw,flange astm a 105 grade 2, ansi b 16.5 sorf
Read more
Hy7246362126_ flange 6" sch 40 ansi 150 wnrf as,hy7246362428_ flange 8" # 150 wnrf sch40, sa182 f11
Read more
Hy7246375805_ flange, 3/4" , a182 f321, # 300, wnrf,hy7246374086_ flange 6" sch 10s ansi 150 wnrf s
Read more
Cs elbow 90 deg bw size 4 inch sch 40,cs elbow 90 deg bw size 3 inch sch 40,cs elbow 90 deg bw size
Read more
of your Industry type