Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nasal Spray Fluticasone Furoate (0.028 Percent [Nasal Spray Fluticasone Furoate (0.028 Percent W/W) Oxymetazoline (0.050 Percent W/W)]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106813158
Reference
Number
92255802A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chittaranjan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106813158/viewNitPdf_5097917.pdf

Start Date August 31, 2025 06:28
End Date
Expired 16/09/2025

Expired 352 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.