Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Fluticasone Furoate 27.5mcg Nasal Spray 💼💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Fluticasone Furoate 27.5mcg Nasal Spray. 🫫 📅 Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Format. Keywords: Fluticasone Furoate, Nasal Spray, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fluticasone Furoate 27.5mcg. Nasal Spray
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326844 |
|
Reference Number |
28241819 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106326844/viewNitPdf_4549805.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 15:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fluticasone furoate 27.5mcg. nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20115 - spray - fluticasone furoate 27.5mcg per spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone (27.5mcg) nasal spray, etc
Fluticasone (27.5mcg) nasal spray, etc and for the more details refer our website s//eproc.isro.gov.in
 
Read moreNasal spray fluticasoneazelastin(nasal spray contains fluticasone furoate 27.5mcg azelastin hcl 140mcg in each mdi for nasal spray packing up to 120 mdi)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate nasal spray 160md, in can
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate nasal spray 160md, in can
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal spray fluticasone furoate (0.028 percent [nasal spray fluticasone furoate (0.028 percent w/w) oxymetazoline (0.050 percent w/w)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type