Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5140720357434 Slip Cover 172 91 147 Sb,Lv1 R72 3030720153509 Beltl 1550 Mm Drgno.54 28 204 Sb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5140884
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 13, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 03/08/2024

Expired 761 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 03-08-2024 16:42:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
2 M/S G.G. CORPORATION - 03-08-2024 14:11:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S STITCH INDIA - 03-08-2024 13:04:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 MOHIT AGENCIES - 03-08-2024 16:42:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
5 NATIONAL ARMY SUPPLY AGENCY - 01-08-2024 16:53:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
6 SAKSHI ENTERPRISES - 02-08-2024 11:11:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
7 SALONI ENTERPRISES - 01-08-2024 17:02:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise