Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road From The House Of Shyamal Ruidas To The House Of Chattu Ruidas (Via The House Of Shibu Ruidas) At Booth No 198 Under Paschim Bishnupur G P Apas/01/146/198/0006
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road From The House Of Shyamal Ruidas To The House Of Chattu Ruidas (Via The House Of Shibu Ruidas) At Booth No 198 Under Paschim Bishnupur G P&Amp#X0d
Apas/01/146/198/0006&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_954029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PASGP/949/2025 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANYANAGAR SANSAD NO XXI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2285101 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from sannyashi ruidas house to shyamal ruidas house at krishnadebpur sansadxiii id 109311832
Cons of cc road from sannyashi ruidas house to shyamal ruidas house at krishnadebpur sansadxiii id 109311832
Read moreApas/01/146/196/0006 road repairing from the dukhiram pramanik house to swapan pramanik house at booth no 196 under paschim bishnupur gp
Apas/01/146/196/0006&#x0d road repairing from the dukhiram pramanik house to swapan pramanik house at booth no 196 under paschim bishnupur gp&#x0d
Read moreApas/01/146/197/0006 road repairing from the samar shou house to tarun pal house at booth no 197 under paschim bishnupur gp
Apas/01/146/197/0006&#x0d road repairing from the samar shou house to tarun pal house at booth no 197 under paschim bishnupur gp&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of road from the shop of ananda chatterjee to the house of abhay chatterjee at booth no 198 under paschim bishnupur g p apas/01/146/198/0005
Repairing of road from the shop of ananda chatterjee to the house of abhay chatterjee at booth no 198 under paschim bishnupur g p&#x0d apas/01/146/198/0005&#x0d
Read moreApas/01/146/192/0006 road repairing from the janardan parui gordawn husue to sambhu mallick house at booth no 192 under paschim bishnupur gp
Apas/01/146/192/0006&#x0d road repairing from the janardan parui gordawn husue to sambhu mallick house at booth no 192 under paschim bishnupur gp&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from the house of madan naskar to prabir karmakar house at booth no 182 under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/182/0006)
Installation of solar street light from the house of madan naskar to prabir karmakar house at booth no 182 under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/182/0006)
Read moreCons of cc road from uttar kanpur shyamal dey house to shibu dey house with drain
Cons of cc road from uttar kanpur shyamal dey house to shibu dey house with drain
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from alipore chandra kanta ruidas house to panchanan ruidas house at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Construction of c.c road from alipore chandra kanta ruidas house to panchanan ruidas house at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from muslim para to the house of sachin dholey at booth no 203 under paschim bishnupur within bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id-apas/01/146/203/0006
Installation of solar street light from muslim para to the house of sachin dholey at booth no 203 under paschim bishnupur within bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id-apas/01/146/203/0006
Read more4) construction of pcc road from shibu show house to madan hazra house, apas/01/180/136/0006
4) construction of pcc road from shibu show house to madan hazra house, apas/01/180/136/0006 booth no- 136, under antila gram panchayat, p.s.- bagnan, dist.-howrah.
Read moreof your Industry type