Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
9.7 Improvement And Widening To Rakshi Dhabdabewadi Nikamwadi Ghungur Road Mdr 88 K.M. 9.300 To 12.000 Tal.Panhala, Dist.Kolhapur.
Description
9.7 Improvement And Widening To Rakshi Dhabdabewadi Nikamwadi Ghungur Road Mdr 88 K.M. 9.300 To 12.000 Tal.Panhala, Dist.Kolhapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_941355_7
Reference
Number
Notice No.9 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.