Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Strengthening To Ingrul Bhatshirgaon Kande Sawarde Road Mdr 6 Km 10/700 To 12/500 (Section Kande To Warna River) In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements And Strengthening To Ingrul Bhatshirgaon Kande Sawarde Road Mdr 6 Km 10/700 To 12/500 (Section Kande To Warna River) In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_945479_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4. improvement of mdr 6 to sawarde kande mangle road mdr 7 at k.m.0.00 to 1.500 tal panhala dist kolhapur. (part sawarde to kande)
4. improvement of mdr 6 to sawarde kande mangle road mdr 7 at k.m.0.00 to 1.500 tal panhala dist kolhapur. (part sawarde to kande)
Read moreOne year maintenance to 1) wategaon karmala shirala road mdr-05 km-5/00 to 14/200 and 2) ingarul bhatshiragaon kande sawarde road mdr-06 km-0/00 to 12/600 in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
One year maintenance to 1) wategaon karmala shirala road mdr-05 km-5/00 to 14/200 and 2) ingarul bhatshiragaon kande sawarde road mdr-06 km-0/00 to 12/600 in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreimprovement to shirala phakirwadi mangale road mdr-7 km 10/00 to 13/200 (section-mangale to warna river) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
improvement to shirala phakirwadi mangale road mdr-7 km 10/00 to 13/200 (section-mangale to warna river) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement and widening to wakurde (bk) shirala biur sagaon kande mangle s.h-159 km 24/300 to 28/00 tal-shirala dist-sangli (section-sagaon to kande)
improvement and widening to wakurde (bk) shirala biur sagaon kande mangle s.h-159 km 24/300 to 28/00 tal-shirala dist-sangli (section-sagaon to kande)
Read moreimprovement to ingrul khind shekharwadi aitawade bk.vashi yelur kundalwadi to district border (warna river) road mdr-115 km 9/300 to 15/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli
improvement to ingrul khind shekharwadi aitawade bk.vashi yelur kundalwadi to district border (warna river) road mdr-115 km 9/300 to 15/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to visapur gotewadi aarwade lodhe sawarde manerajuri mdr no.95 km 0/000 to 22/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
one year maintenance to visapur gotewadi aarwade lodhe sawarde manerajuri mdr no.95 km 0/000 to 22/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh for jilha parishad school at kande village, tal shirala, district sangli.
Construction of sabhagruh for jilha parishad school at kande village, tal shirala, district sangli.
Read moreconstruction of samajik sabhgruh in front of maruti mandir at village ingrul tal shirala dist. sangli.
construction of samajik sabhgruh in front of maruti mandir at village ingrul tal shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of bt road/ concrete road towards shri shidoba mandir at ingrul tal shirala, dist sangli.
Construction of bt road/ concrete road towards shri shidoba mandir at ingrul tal shirala, dist sangli.
Read moreimprovement to wakurde (bk) shirala biur chikhali sagaon road s.h.159 km 28/00 to 30/00 (section kande to mangale) in tal-shirala dist-sangli
improvement to wakurde (bk) shirala biur chikhali sagaon road s.h.159 km 28/00 to 30/00 (section kande to mangale) in tal-shirala dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type