Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road/ Concrete Road Towards Shri Shidoba Mandir At Ingrul Tal Shirala, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road/ Concrete Road Towards Shri Shidoba Mandir At Ingrul Tal Shirala, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1194271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirala-415409 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2069726 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of samajik sabhgruh in front of maruti mandir at village ingrul tal shirala dist. sangli.
construction of samajik sabhgruh in front of maruti mandir at village ingrul tal shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road at fakirwadi in tal - shirala dist - sangli.
Construction of internal concrete road at fakirwadi in tal - shirala dist - sangli.
Read moreProviding facilities (construction of protection wall) in shri jyotiba mandir at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Providing facilities (construction of protection wall) in shri jyotiba mandir at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreconstruction of internal concrete road at village padlewadi in tal, shirala dist ,sangli.
construction of internal concrete road at village padlewadi in tal, shirala dist ,sangli.
Read moreconstruction of minor bridge on road kapri sujaynagar to odr-19 (near ingrul) road vr-212 at km 0/200 in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
construction of minor bridge on road kapri sujaynagar to odr-19 (near ingrul) road vr-212 at km 0/200 in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovements to gaykwad road in ward no.1 shirala nagarpanchayat in tal- shirala dist - sangli.
improvements to gaykwad road in ward no.1 shirala nagarpanchayat in tal- shirala dist - sangli.
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road,bt to internal roads,construction of rcc gutters and paving blocks in ward no. 1 to 17 at nagarpanchayat shirala tal - shirala dist - sangli.
Construction of internal concrete road,bt to internal roads,construction of rcc gutters and paving blocks in ward no. 1 to 17 at nagarpanchayat shirala tal - shirala dist - sangli.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and r.c.c. gutter at madhukar salunkhe galli road in natoli tal. shirala, dist sangli.
Construction of concrete road and r.c.c. gutter at madhukar salunkhe galli road in natoli tal. shirala, dist sangli.
Read moreimprovements and strengthening to ingrul bhatshirgaon kande sawarde road mdr-6 km 10/700 to 12/500 (section kande to warna river) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
improvements and strengthening to ingrul bhatshirgaon kande sawarde road mdr-6 km 10/700 to 12/500 (section kande to warna river) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreFlood protection wall at kharadi nalla near shri. haribhau patil farm village kalundre, tal. shirala dist sangli.
Flood protection wall at kharadi nalla near shri. haribhau patil farm village kalundre, tal. shirala dist sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type