Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pophali Sugar Factory Connecting To Mdr 37 Vr 25 Km 0 00 To 1 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pophali Sugar Factory Connecting To Mdr 37 Vr 25 Km 0 00 To 1 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.18/23-24/WNo.14 Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pardi wanegaon tiwarang join road connecting mdr 34 and 37 odr 198 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to pardi wanegaon tiwarang join road connecting mdr 34 and 37 odr 198 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type