Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Operation Maintenance Of 33kv Substation Having 3x2mva Transformer ,L.T.Penal Dg Set Installed In District Court Jabalpur For The Period Of Five Year 2023 To 2028
|
| Description |
Providing Operation Maintenance Of 33kv Substation Having 3x2mva Transformer ,L.T.Penal Dg Set Installed In District Court Jabalpur For The Period Of Five Year 2023 To 2028
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_317901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/SAC/ENMJBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 46120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER PWD JABALPUR ZONE JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposal for testing of enm items like transformer, ocbs switchgears installed at nlocp 33kv substation.
Proposal for testing of enm items like transformer, ocbs switchgears installed at nlocp 33kv substation.
Read moreRepairing of neutral grounding resistor installed in 1.5 mva,11/33kv transformer installed at dhansar pit substation of adi colliery
Repairing of neutral grounding resistor installed in 1.5 mva,11/33kv transformer installed at dhansar pit substation of adi colliery
Read moreProviding 3rd 5mva 33/11kv transformer, 33kv transformer primary bay and 11kv transformer secondary bay at 33kv substation, sreekrishnapuram
Providing 3rd 5mva 33/11kv transformer, 33kv transformer primary bay and 11kv transformer secondary bay at 33kv substation, sreekrishnapuram
Read moreCustom bid for services - dga test of transformer oil installed at mkd 1 ocm 33kv substation at rec
Read more
Providing annual comprehensive operation and maintenance contract of chiller type air conditiners (by oem or authorised service provider) installed in the distt. court jabalpur for the period of five year wef 2023 to 2028 .
Providing annual comprehensive operation and maintenance contract of chiller type air conditiners (by oem or authorised service provider) installed in the distt. court jabalpur for the period of five year wef 2023 to 2028 .
Read moreInstallation of differential protection in 10mva, 33kv/11kv transformer and installation of ct in hv side of 5mva, 33kv/11kv transformer installed at old substation of kdh ocp, nk area
Installation of differential protection in 10mva, 33kv/11kv transformer and installation of ct in hv side of 5mva, 33kv/11kv transformer installed at old substation of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - erection of 4th wire in 33kv installed overhead line from 33kv substation
Read more
Designing, construction, installation and commissioning of ngr compatible with 1.25mva, 33kv/3.3kv transformer installed at main substation at rajhara colliery
Designing, construction, installation and commissioning of ngr compatible with 1.25mva, 33kv/3.3kv transformer installed at main substation at rajhara colliery
Read moreInstallation of 2 mva, 33kv/11kv power transformer at 33kv substation at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Installation of 2 mva, 33kv/11kv power transformer at 33kv substation at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreof your Industry type