Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Disc Assy,Pressure Plate,Gasket Exh Monifold,Center Bolt,Feed Pump Assy,Mls Gasket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4651677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 10:29:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY | - | 27-02-2024 11:40:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 27-02-2024 10:20:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Spare(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,GASKET EXH MONIFOLD,CENTER BOLT,FEED PUMP ASSY,MLS GASKET | 30633.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,GASKET EXH MONIFOLD,CENTER BOLT,FEED PUMP ASSY,MLS GASKET | 30841.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,GASKET EXH MONIFOLD,CENTER BOLT,FEED PUMP ASSY,MLS GASKET | 31197.00 | L3 |