Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supplying And Erection Of 11 Kv Disc Insulators (In Cascade Mode) Along With Erection Of Conductor, On 132 Kv Side And 33 Kv Sides Of 40 Mva Transformer At 132/33 Kv Substation Of Lakhanpur Area, Mcl
Description
Supplying And Erection Of 11 Kv Disc Insulators (In Cascade Mode) Along With Erection Of Conductor, On 132 Kv Side And 33 Kv Sides Of 40 Mva Transformer At 132/33 Kv Substation Of Lakhanpur Area, Mcl
Organisation Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCL_321487_1
Reference
Number
MCL/LKPA/EnM/eNIT/24-25/37 Dt-18.11.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4600
Tender Value -
Place 132 KV CSS, Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333242

Start Date November 19, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2024

Expired 646 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.