Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karuthalum Kaithangum Adalath Side Protection Work Of Manchikkallu Idamaruk Thodu In Ward No.10 Of Udumbannoor G.P
|
| Description |
Karuthalum Kaithangum Adalath &Amp#X0d
Side Protection Work Of Manchikkallu&Amp#X0d
Idamaruk Thodu In Ward No.10 Of Udumbannoor&Amp#X0d
G.P
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_754535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/8507/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225083 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-karuthalum kaithangum adalath (mlp/0206/s/7386) urgent construction of protection wall at 1/500 of vadakeparamp pothuvettippara-mundakkulam road
General-karuthalum kaithangum adalath (mlp/0206/s/7386) urgent construction of protection wall at 1/500 of vadakeparamp pothuvettippara -mundakkulam road
Read morePr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Pr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Read moreKothakulam thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-2024- project no.50/24 - kothakulam thodu side protection
Read moreNirayil thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp proj no 60/2024 nirayil thodu side protection vallathol nagar gp
Read more84/23-24 aruvappara padasekharam thodu side protection ward-5-vengoor g.p
Side protection.
Read moreGeneral-petty work 01/2023-24 pgtr urgent work to construct the side wall near the house of janaky.p.k, panamkara at ward 10 in paingottoor g.p (karuthalum kaithangum)-general civil work
Petty work
Read morePappinisseri kandikka thodu side protection
Pappinisseri kandikka&#x0d thodu side protection
Read moreSide protection of pulayankari thodu
Side protection of pulayankari thodu near pulayankari box culvert in ward 20 of thanneermukkam panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type