Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 34/23 24 Modification Of Indoor Stadium Parappacode
|
| Description |
Pro No 34/23 24 Modification Of Indoor Stadium Parappacode
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2023/AE/LSGD/EDKYL |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreProj no.39/23-24-renovation of open air stadium parappacode and completion of stage construction-
Proj no.39/23-24-renovation of open air stadium parappacode and completion of stage construction-
Read morePro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Pro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no. 102 ayira stadium maintenance
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no. 102 ayira stadium maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp2023 24 proj no 51/23 thrikkel indoor stadium purthikaranam
Annual plan neendoor gp2023 24 proj no 51/23 thrikkel indoor stadium purthikaranam
Read moreof your Industry type