Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ply Wood,Eng Mtg Pad,Aluminium Patti,Blower Assy,Angle Iron
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5186565
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 20, 2024 20:28
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 754 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES - 20-07-2024 15:33:48 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE SAI TRADERS - 20-07-2024 15:57:13 MSE Qualified
3 TRIMURTI TRADERS - 20-07-2024 15:30:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIMURTI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ply wood,Eng Mtg Pad,Aluminium Patti,Blower assy,Angle Iron 74163.00 L1
2 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ply wood,Eng Mtg Pad,Aluminium Patti,Blower assy,Angle Iron 79800.00 L2
3 SHREE SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ply wood,Eng Mtg Pad,Aluminium Patti,Blower assy,Angle Iron 82750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise