Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Undercarriage Assembly, Replacing And Repairing Of Damaged Worn Out Track Frame, Platform, Railings, Ladder Of Icm 260 Drill Si. No. Drh 104 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Undercarriage Assembly, Replacing And Repairing Of Damaged Worn Out Track Frame, Platform, Railings, Ladder Of Icm 260 Drill Si. No. Drh 104 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_334767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/25-26/02 Date-.29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dahibari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347032 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged and worn-out track frame of bd355 dozer (as float) lhs side -01 no.at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged and worn-out track frame of bd355 dozer (as float) lhs side -01 no.at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos. alternator for hemm at dahibari ocp,cv area.
Repairing of 05 nos. alternator for hemm at dahibari ocp,cv area.
Read moreRepairing of 25nos. celling fan of basantimata dahibari colliery under cv area.
Repairing of 25nos. celling fan of basantimata dahibari colliery under cv area.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. self starter (50mt) of dahibari ocp,cv area.
Repairing of 06 nos. self starter (50mt) of dahibari ocp,cv area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged and worn-out track frame (rhs) of bd355 dozer si. no.tr-502 qty.01 no. at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged and worn-out track frame (rhs) of bd355 dozer si. no.tr-502 qty.01 no. at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of worn-out damaged segment drum of d-355 dozer si. no.tr-502 qty.18 nos. at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing/rebuilding of worn-out damaged segment drum of d-355 dozer si. no.tr-502 qty.18 nos. at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreReplacing and repairing of failed radiator/cooler assy. operator cabin, operator seat cover, and safety glass etc. new changing and complete denting-panting oficm-260 drill si. no.drh-104 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Replacing and repairing of failed radiator/cooler assy. operator cabin, operator seat cover, and safety glass etc. new changing and complete denting-panting oficm-260 drill si. no.drh-104 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing/straightening of damaged front and right side railings, brackets, right side safety glass fitting and battery box of dumper si. no.60874 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing/straightening of damaged front and right side railings, brackets, right side safety glass fitting and battery box of dumper si. no.60874 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos. alternator (24v 100 amp) for hemm at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of 05 nos. alternator (24v 100 amp) for hemm at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of power brake system of ace crane si.no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane si.
 no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type