Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg. Rmc Etc. H.No. A 825 To H.No. A 843, In A Block Jj Colony Khyalla In Ward No.95/Wz In Vishnu Garden.
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg. Rmc Etc. H.No. A 825 To H.No. A 843, In A Block Jj Colony Khyalla In Ward No.95/Wz In Vishnu Garden.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2024-25/TC/12/07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260158 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. a-704 to h.no. a-721, in a-block jj colony khyalla in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. a-704 to h.no. a-721, in a-block jj colony khyalla in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. a-542 to a-630, h.no. a-653 to a-704 in a-block jj colony khyalla in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. a-542 to a-630, h.no. a-653 to a-704 in a-block jj colony khyalla in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no.a-114 to a-97, h.no. a-504 to a-743 in a block jj colony khyalla in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no.a-114 to a-97, h.no. a-504 to a-743 in a block jj colony khyalla in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-31 to h.no. wz-5/b/a mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-31 to h.no. wz-5/b/a mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. wz-104 to wz-128 h.no. wz-31a to wz-9 plot no.36 mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. wz-104 to wz-128 h.no. wz-31a to wz-9 plot no.36 mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from plot no.61 h.no. wz-12 to plot no.17, h.no. wz-103 in vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from plot no.61 h.no. wz-12 to plot no.17, h.no. wz-103 in vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. wz-26 plot no. 63 to wz-34 plot no. 40 in vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. wz-26 plot no. 63 to wz-34 plot no. 40 in vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-158 to h.no. f-152, h.no. f-200a to h.no. f-227, in vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-158 to h.no. f-152, h.no. f-200a to h.no. f-227, in vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. iiib/26 h.no. iiib/13 iii-b block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. iiib/26 h.no. iiib/13 iii-b block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreof your Industry type