Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ledger Pages 2286 A,Ledger Cover,Rear View Camera For Veh Trg,Blower Assy Fro Tech Trg Sec,Cat 6 Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4663809 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 28-02-2024 19:44:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 19:50:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 28-02-2024 19:40:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages 2286A,Ledger Cover,Rear View Camera for veh trg,Blower Assy fro tech Trg Sec,Cat 6 Cab | 95292.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages 2286A,Ledger Cover,Rear View Camera for veh trg,Blower Assy fro tech Trg Sec,Cat 6 Cab | 98119.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages 2286A,Ledger Cover,Rear View Camera for veh trg,Blower Assy fro tech Trg Sec,Cat 6 Cab | 100600.00 | L3 |